Company
67 Eardley Crescent Limited
67 Eardley Crescent Limited is an active UK company (number 15125547), incorporated 2023, with 8 current directors including Faiza Sami Khan and Ku-Chin Tu. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.
The people who lead this organisation are listed below. Create a free account to save it, get alerts and check how you are connected.
Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources · Free, no card or password
Network
The large node is 67 Eardley Crescent Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Dashed links are historical or inferred. Click any node to explore.
Who leads it
- Faiza Sami KhanDirector · since 2023
- Ku-Chin TuDirector · since 2023
- Anand JagavkarDirector · since 2023
- Salah Property LimitedCorporate-director · since 2023
- Edith Gay BuikDirector · since 2023
- Giovanni TisciDirector · since 2023
- Vijayanand RajandramDirector · since 2023
- Alexander John DaveyDirector · since 2023
- Edelle CarrSecretary · since 2023
Previous officers 1
- Martin Jagavkar 2023-2023 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 08/09/2023
Financials
- Net assets
- £0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Dormant company accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-30 | Not reported | £0 |
| 2025-09-30 | Not reported | £0 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-09-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
7 directors on the board
- Faiza Sami Khan Director · appointed 2023
- Ku-Chin Tu Director · appointed 2023
- Anand Jagavkar Director · appointed 2023
- Edith Gay Buik Director · appointed 2023
- Giovanni Tisci Director · appointed 2023
- Vijayanand Rajandram Director · appointed 2023
- Alexander John Davey Director · appointed 2023
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (6)
- Faiza Sami Khan Director · appointed 2023
- Ku-Chin Tu Director · appointed 2023
- Edith Gay Buik Director · appointed 2023
- Giovanni Tisci Director · appointed 2023
- Vijayanand Rajandram Director · appointed 2023
- Alexander John Davey Director · appointed 2023
Portfolio (1)
- Anand Jagavkar Director · appointed 2023
Also govern a charity
Gaps to watch
- No director brings board experience from anywhere else
- Narrow spread of sectors across the board
Where to look Suggested search: a director with board experience elsewhere; directors from a wider range of sectors.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 15125547
- Status
- Active
- Type
- PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data