Company · Camberley
Falcon Propco 4 Limited
Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Official record Companies House · updated 27th September 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is Falcon Propco 4 Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 7
- Sir Peter James Ogden 2015-2019 View profile
- Wiet Austin Stokhuyzen 2009-2015 View profile
- Edward Jonathan Tymms Shuckburgh 2009-2015 View profile
- Jonathan Robert Olsen 2007-2009 View profile
- Simon Christopher Duncan Hosking 2007-2009 View profile
- David Mark Cunningham 2007-2014 View profile
- Jeremy Nicholas Watts 2007-2007 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- What it does
- Other business support service activities n.e.c.
- Incorporated
- 30/03/2007
- Registered office
- Camberley
- Previous names
- BCA Propco 4 Limited (until 25/03/2010)
Hackremco (NO. 2483) Limited (until 01/06/2007)
Financials
- Net assets
- £2,011,000
- Total assets
- £2,013,118
- Employees
- 0.03
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | £2,011,000 |
| 2024-12-31 | Not reported | £1,995,110 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
3 directors on the board
- Rebecca Louise Cornthwaite Director · appointed 2024
- Christopher Mark Gazzard Director · appointed 2023
- Cameron Peter James Ogden Director · appointed 2015
Directors past 6 years
- Cameron Peter James Ogden Director · appointed 2015
First-time vs portfolio directors
Portfolio (3)
- Rebecca Louise Cornthwaite Director · appointed 2024
- Christopher Mark Gazzard Director · appointed 2023
- Cameron Peter James Ogden Director · appointed 2015
Also govern a charity
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 06195210
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Accounts next due
- 30/09/2027
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 27th September 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data